Anhydrous1

    Anhydrous | General Info | Crafting | Skills | Reputation | PVP | Pets | Bags | Bank | Quests | Blog | > Rapid Raid (DKP)Quick Select:

    Current DKP - Pool

    Earned Spent Total Last Raid Last 30 Last 60
    45.000.0844.922017-08-04No Raids3/4 (75%)

    Item History

    Item Spent Date Raid Name Event
    [Spectral Thurible] 02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [Gauntlets of the Foregone Conqueror] 02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [[Spectral Thurible]]0.012017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [Charm of the Rising Tide] 02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [[Leggings of the Foregone Conqueror]]0.012017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [[Cloak of the Foregone Conqueror]]0.012017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [151249en]02017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [[Helm of the Foregone Conqueror]]0.012017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [150530en]02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [Pattern: Swiftstrike Shoulders] 02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [150524en]02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [150475en]02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [151248en]02017-07-15Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)Raid Attendance
    [[Shoulders of the Foregone Conqueror]]0.012017-07-15Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)Raid Attendance
    [151249en]02017-07-14Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 19 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [147193en]02017-07-10Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 16 BonusTrash mob
    [151248en]02017-07-09Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)Raid Attendance
    [[Chest of the Foregone Conqueror]]0.012017-07-08Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 14 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [151249en]02017-07-04Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 12 (Bonus)Trash mob
    [147111en]02017-07-02Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 10Raid Attendance
    [Shoulderpads of Whispering Twilight] 02017-07-02Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 10Raid Attendance
    [151248en]02017-07-02Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 10Raid Attendance
    [[Tarnished Sentinel Medallion]]0.012017-07-01Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 9Raid Attendance
    [Slippers of Enduring Vigilance] 02017-06-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 7 (Bonus)Trash mob
    [Gauntlets of the Foregone Conqueror] 0.012017-06-24Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 4Raid Attendance
    [151248en]02017-06-22Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 3 (Bonus)Trash mob

    Raid History

    Raid Name Raid Date Earned
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 322017-08-042.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 312017-08-022.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 302017-07-310
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 292017-07-292.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 272017-07-262.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 262017-07-240
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 252017-07-230
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 242017-07-222.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 232017-07-212.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)2017-07-190
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)2017-07-160
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)2017-07-152.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 19 (7/9)2017-07-142.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 18 (6/9)2017-07-122.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 17 Bonus2017-07-100
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 16 Bonus2017-07-090
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)2017-07-082.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 14 (7/9)2017-07-072.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 13 (6/9)2017-07-052.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 12 (Bonus)2017-07-030
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 102017-07-012.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 92017-06-302.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 82017-06-282.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 7 (Bonus)2017-06-260
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 6 (Bonus)2017-06-250
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 5 2017-06-242.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 42017-06-232.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 3 (Bonus)2017-06-220
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22017-06-212.5

    View Signup Detail


    Attendance By Event

    Event Name Percentage
    Raid Attendance 0/0 (0%)
    Trash mob 0/0 (0%)

    Adjustments

    Date Amount Reason Earned Spent Total

    No FB Yes FB Hand (smaller) Lap 40.063em Desk 64.063em Wall 90.063em