Zevti

    Zev | General Info | Crafting | Skills | Reputation | PVP | Pets | Bags | Bank | Quests | Blog | > Rapid Raid (DKP)Quick Select:

    Current DKP - Pool

    Earned Spent Total Last Raid Last 30 Last 60
    40.000.0539.952017-08-04No RaidsNo Raids

    Item History

    Item Spent Date Raid Name Event
    [[Cloak of the Foregone Vanquisher]]0.012017-08-03Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 31Raid Attendance
    [Fragment of the Guardian's Seal] 02017-08-03Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 31Raid Attendance
    [Shoulders of the Foregone Vanquisher] 02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [Lunar-Wrath Headgear] 02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [[Shoulders of the Foregone Vanquisher]]0.012017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [Fragment of the Guardian's Seal] 02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [Chaos Crystal] 02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [Gnawed Nightfallen Britches] 02017-07-23Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 24Raid Attendance
    [Fragment of the Guardian's Seal] 02017-07-23Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 24Raid Attendance
    [Chest of the Foregone Vanquisher] 02017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [[Chest of the Foregone Vanquisher]]0.012017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [Fragment of the Guardian's Seal] 02017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [[Blood of the Unworthy]]0.012017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [Shoulders of the Foregone Vanquisher] 02017-07-15Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)Raid Attendance
    [Chaos Crystal] 02017-07-15Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)Raid Attendance
    [Cradle of Anguish] 02017-07-15Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)Raid Attendance
    [Fragment of the Guardian's Seal] 02017-07-14Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 19 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [Chaos Crystal] 02017-07-13Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 18 (6/9)Raid Attendance
    [[Vial of Ceaseless Toxins]]0.012017-07-06Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 13 (6/9)Raid Attendance
    [Treads of Violent Intrusion] 02017-07-01Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 9Raid Attendance
    [Chaos Crystal] 02017-06-29Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 8Raid Attendance

    Raid History

    Raid Name Raid Date Earned
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 322017-08-042.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 312017-08-022.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 292017-07-292.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 282017-07-282.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 272017-07-262.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 242017-07-222.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 232017-07-212.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)2017-07-190
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)2017-07-152.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 19 (7/9)2017-07-142.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 18 (6/9)2017-07-122.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 14 (7/9)2017-07-072.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 13 (6/9)2017-07-052.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 102017-07-012.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 92017-06-302.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 82017-06-282.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22017-06-212.5

    View Signup Detail


    Attendance By Event

    Event Name Percentage
    Raid Attendance 0/0 (0%)

    Adjustments

    Date Amount Reason Earned Spent Total

    No FB Yes FB Hand (smaller) Lap 40.063em Desk 64.063em Wall 90.063em