St╬Žnedove

    Stonedove | General Info | Crafting | Skills | Reputation | PVP | Pets | Bags | Bank | Quests | Blog | > Rapid Raid (DKP)Quick Select:

    Current DKP - Pool

    Earned Spent Total Last Raid Last 30 Last 60
    37.500.0537.452017-08-04No RaidsNo Raids

    Item History

    Item Spent Date Raid Name Event
    [Scaled Band of Servitude] 02017-08-03Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 31Raid Attendance
    [[Scaled Band of Servitude]]0.012017-08-03Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 31Raid Attendance
    [Dusk-Crusher Handguards] 02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [Fragment of the Guardian's Seal] 02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [[Chest of the Foregone Protector]]0.012017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [Lava-Slough Legguards] 02017-07-23Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 24Raid Attendance
    [Fragment of the Guardian's Seal] 02017-07-23Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 24Raid Attendance
    [[Shoulders of the Foregone Protector]]0.012017-07-22Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 23Raid Attendance
    [Cuirass of Blinding Dawn] 02017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [Fragment of the Guardian's Seal] 02017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [Fragment of the Guardian's Seal] 02017-07-09Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)Raid Attendance
    [Harjatan's Leering Eye] 02017-07-09Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)Raid Attendance
    [Groundshatter Gauntlets] 02017-07-09Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)Raid Attendance
    [Cuirass of Blinding Dawn] 02017-07-09Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)Raid Attendance
    [Chaos Crystal] 02017-07-02Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 10Raid Attendance
    [Fragment of the Guardian's Seal] 02017-07-02Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 10Raid Attendance
    [Girdle of the Crumbling Sanctum] 0.012017-06-24Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 4Raid Attendance
    [Gauntlets of the Foregone Protector] 0.012017-06-24Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 4Raid Attendance
    [Wave-Hammered Breastplate] 02017-06-24Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 4Raid Attendance
    [Fragment of the Guardian's Seal] 02017-06-22Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 3 (Bonus)Trash mob
    [146985en]02017-06-21Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 1 (Bonus)Trash mob
    [Chaos Crystal] 02017-06-21Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 1 (Bonus)Trash mob
    [Shoulderplates of Crackling Flame] 02017-06-21Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 1 (Bonus)Trash mob

    Raid History

    Raid Name Raid Date Earned
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 322017-08-042.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 312017-08-022.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 282017-07-282.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 272017-07-262.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 242017-07-222.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 232017-07-212.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)2017-07-190
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)2017-07-082.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 14 (7/9)2017-07-072.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 13 (6/9)2017-07-052.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 102017-07-012.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 92017-06-302.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 82017-06-282.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 7 (Bonus)2017-06-260
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 6 (Bonus)2017-06-250
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 5 2017-06-242.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 42017-06-232.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 3 (Bonus)2017-06-220
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22017-06-212.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 1 (Bonus)2017-06-200

    View Signup Detail


    Attendance By Event

    Event Name Percentage
    Raid Attendance 0/0 (0%)
    Trash mob 0/0 (0%)

    Adjustments

    Date Amount Reason Earned Spent Total

    No FB Yes FB Hand (smaller) Lap 40.063em Desk 64.063em Wall 90.063em