M.Kay

    Corify | General Info | Crafting | Skills | Reputation | PVP | Pets | Bags | Bank | Quests | Blog | > Rapid Raid (DKP)Quick Select:

    Current DKP - Pool

    Earned Spent Total Last Raid Last 30 Last 60
    42.500.0442.462017-07-31No Raids2/4 (50%)

    Item History

    Item Spent Date Raid Name Event
    [Bonespur Studded Legwraps] 02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [140860en]02017-07-23Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 24Raid Attendance
    [151249en]02017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [Tarnished Sentinel Medallion] 02017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [[Mote of Astral Suffusion]]0.012017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [Mote of Astral Suffusion] 02017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [[Tarnished Sentinel Medallion]]0.012017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [150522en]02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [150463en]02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [151248en]02017-07-15Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)Raid Attendance
    [151249en]02017-07-14Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 19 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [Charm of the Rising Tide] 0.012017-07-13Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 18 (6/9)Raid Attendance
    [151248en]02017-07-09Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)Raid Attendance
    [Cleansing Ignition Catalyst] 02017-07-09Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)Raid Attendance
    [Gauntlets of the Foregone Vanquisher] 0.012017-07-06Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 13 (6/9)Raid Attendance
    [151249en]02017-07-04Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 12 (Bonus)Trash mob
    [Shoulders of the Foregone Vanquisher] 02017-07-02Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 10Raid Attendance
    [Icon of Perverse Animation] 02017-07-02Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 10Raid Attendance
    [151248en]02017-07-02Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 10Raid Attendance
    [Tarnished Sentinel Medallion] 02017-06-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 7 (Bonus)Trash mob
    [Shadow-Scarred Headcover] 02017-06-26Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 6 (Bonus)Trash mob
    [147133en]02017-06-22Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 3 (Bonus)Trash mob
    [151248en]02017-06-22Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 3 (Bonus)Trash mob

    Raid History

    Raid Name Raid Date Earned
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 302017-07-310
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 292017-07-292.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 282017-07-282.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 272017-07-262.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 262017-07-240
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 252017-07-230
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 242017-07-222.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 232017-07-212.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)2017-07-190
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)2017-07-160
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)2017-07-152.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 19 (7/9)2017-07-142.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 18 (6/9)2017-07-122.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 17 Bonus2017-07-100
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 16 Bonus2017-07-090
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)2017-07-082.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 14 (7/9)2017-07-072.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 13 (6/9)2017-07-052.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 12 (Bonus)2017-07-030
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 11 (Bonus)2017-07-020
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 102017-07-012.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 92017-06-302.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 82017-06-282.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 7 (Bonus)2017-06-260
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 6 (Bonus)2017-06-250
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 5 2017-06-242.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 42017-06-232.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 3 (Bonus)2017-06-220
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22017-06-212.5

    View Signup Detail


    Attendance By Event

    Event Name Percentage
    Raid Attendance 0/0 (0%)
    Trash mob 0/0 (0%)

    Adjustments

    Date Amount Reason Earned Spent Total

    No FB Yes FB Hand (smaller) Lap 40.063em Desk 64.063em Wall 90.063em