M.Kay

    Hecker | General Info | Crafting | Skills | Reputation | PVP | Pets | Bags | Bank | Quests | Blog | > Rapid Raid (DKP)Quick Select:

    Current DKP - Pool

    Earned Spent Total Last Raid Last 30 Last 60
    32.500.0232.482017-08-04No Raids3/4 (75%)

    Item History

    Item Spent Date Raid Name Event
    [151249en]02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [Diadem of the Highborne] 02017-07-24Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 26Trash mob
    [Cuirass of Blinding Dawn] 02017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [151249en]02017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [[Leggings of the Foregone Vanquisher]]0.012017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [150527en]02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [150485en]02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [Plans: Swiftsteel Shoulders] 02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [150434en]02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [Pattern: Bracers of Nimble Thought] 02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [Pattern: Living Earth Bindings] 02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [150475en]02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [Lionseye] 02017-07-16Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)Trash mob
    [151248en]02017-07-15Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)Raid Attendance
    [Helm of the Foregone Vanquisher] 02017-07-15Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)Raid Attendance
    [Gauntlets of the Foregone Vanquisher] 02017-07-15Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)Raid Attendance
    [151249en]02017-07-14Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 19 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [[Steadfast Purifier's Warboots]]0.012017-07-14Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 19 (7/9)Raid Attendance
    [Shoulders of the Foregone Vanquisher] 02017-07-09Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)Raid Attendance
    [151248en]02017-07-09Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)Raid Attendance
    [Lava-Slough Legguards] 02017-07-06Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 13 (6/9)Raid Attendance
    [151249en]02017-07-04Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 12 (Bonus)Trash mob
    [147121en]02017-07-04Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 12 (Bonus)Trash mob
    [151248en]02017-06-22Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 3 (Bonus)Trash mob

    Raid History

    Raid Name Raid Date Earned
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 322017-08-042.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 302017-07-310
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 292017-07-292.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 282017-07-282.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 272017-07-262.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 262017-07-240
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)2017-07-190
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 21 (8/9)2017-07-160
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 20 (8/9)2017-07-152.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 19 (7/9)2017-07-142.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 18 (6/9)2017-07-122.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 16 Bonus2017-07-090
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 15 (9/9)2017-07-082.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 13 (6/9)2017-07-052.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 12 (Bonus)2017-07-030
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 11 (Bonus)2017-07-020
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 92017-06-302.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 7 (Bonus)2017-06-260
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 6 (Bonus)2017-06-250
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 5 2017-06-242.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 42017-06-232.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 3 (Bonus)2017-06-220
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22017-06-212.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Normal Day 1 (Bonus)2017-06-200

    View Signup Detail


    Attendance By Event

    Event Name Percentage
    Raid Attendance 0/0 (0%)
    Trash mob 0/0 (0%)

    Adjustments

    Date Amount Reason Earned Spent Total

    No FB Yes FB Hand (smaller) Lap 40.063em Desk 64.063em Wall 90.063em