BoringPetrichora

    Petrichora | General Info | Crafting | Skills | Reputation | PVP | Pets | Bags | Bank | Quests | Blog | > Rapid Raid (DKP)Quick Select:

    Current DKP - Pool

    Earned Spent Total Last Raid Last 30 Last 60
    12.500.0212.482017-08-04No RaidsNo Raids

    Item History

    Item Spent Date Raid Name Event
    [Fragment of the Guardian's Seal] 02017-08-03Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 31Raid Attendance
    [Calcified Barnacle] 0.012017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [Infernal Cinders] 0.012017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance

    Raid History

    Raid Name Raid Date Earned
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 322017-08-042.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 312017-08-022.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 302017-07-310
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 292017-07-292.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 282017-07-282.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 272017-07-262.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 252017-07-230

    View Signup Detail


    Attendance By Event

    Event Name Percentage
    Raid Attendance 0/0 (0%)
    Trash mob 0/0 (0%)

    Adjustments

    Date Amount Reason Earned Spent Total

    No FB Yes FB Hand (smaller) Lap 40.063em Desk 64.063em Wall 90.063em