M.Kay

    Signat | General Info | Crafting | Skills | Reputation | PVP | Pets | Bags | Bank | Quests | Blog | > Rapid Raid (DKP)Quick Select:

    Current DKP - Pool

    Earned Spent Total Last Raid Last 30 Last 60
    15.000.0614.942017-08-02No Raids3/4 (75%)

    Item History

    Item Spent Date Raid Name Event
    [Chaos Crystal] 02017-08-03Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 31Raid Attendance
    [Waistguard of Interminable Unity] 02017-08-03Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 31Raid Attendance
    [[Moontalon's Feather]]0.012017-08-03Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 31Raid Attendance
    [151249en]02017-08-03Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 31Raid Attendance
    [147105en]02017-08-03Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 31Raid Attendance
    [[Waistguard of Interminable Unity]]0.012017-08-03Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 31Raid Attendance
    [151249en]02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [[Helm of the Foregone Protector]]0.012017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [[Engine of Eradication]]0.012017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [Chiseled Starlight] 02017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [[Chest of the Foregone Protector]]0.012017-07-27Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 27Raid Attendance
    [[Waistguard of Interminable Unity]]0.012017-07-20Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)Raid Attendance

    Raid History

    Raid Name Raid Date Earned
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 312017-08-022.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 302017-07-310
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 292017-07-292.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 282017-07-282.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 272017-07-262.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 242017-07-222.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 232017-07-212.5
    Tomb of Sargeras - Heroic Day 22 (7/9)2017-07-190

    View Signup Detail


    Attendance By Event

    Event Name Percentage
    Raid Attendance 0/0 (0%)
    Trash mob 0/0 (0%)

    Adjustments

    Date Amount Reason Earned Spent Total

    No FB Yes FB Hand (smaller) Lap 40.063em Desk 64.063em Wall 90.063em